Commercial Properties for sale in Smouha

116 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة إداري للبيع (مصطفى كامل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    7,500,000 EGP

    Administrative Office for Sale in Smouha

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    163 sqm

    46,012 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    20,000,000 EGP

    Your shop is ready for immediate delivery

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Hatem Mosque St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    102 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    3,300,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 55م سموحه (ش النصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    55 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    4,500,000 EGP

    صيدلية + صندرة للبيع 110 م سموحه (ش فوزي معاذ)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • Jacaranda - Smouha

    Launch price:

    5,608,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Jacaranda Smouha

    2 - 3 Beds

  • Shop - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    6,500,000 EGP

    Shop for sale (60 sq m + 6 m frontage) Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    66 sqm

    98,484 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Office Space

    11,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale, 250 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    10,186,125 EGP

    Office space for sale, 75 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    75 sqm

    135,815 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in Smouha Square - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    19,200,000 EGP

    Commercial shop for sale, 102 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    102 sqm

    188,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,235,000 EGP

    Open view Super Lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    61 sqm

    85,819 EGP/sqm

  • Callista Muruj Villas - Muruj

    Launch price:

    12,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Callista Muruj Villas

    6 Beds

  • 4

    Shop

    5,250,000 EGP

    محل تجاري للبيع سموحة (السوق التجاري) 60 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    60 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Shop

    30,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 400 م سموحة (المربع الذهبي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    9,060,000 EGP

    مقر اداري للبيع 151 م سموحه (مروج تشييد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    151 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    10,186,125 EGP

    وحدتك الادارية في قلب سموحة - مقر اداري للبيع 75 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    75 sqm

    135,815 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    15,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale in Smouha \ Unit Code: AS0822

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vee Muruj

    Launch price:

    6,840,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Vee Muruj

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 3

    Shop

    5,250,000 EGP

    محل للبيع سموحة (ش بهاء الدين الغتوري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    66 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    12,100,000 EGP

    10%down payment over 8 Years Delivery after Year

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    110 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Office Space

    12,210,000 EGP

    مقر اداري للبيع 111 م سموحه (مروج تشييد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    111 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع 155 م سموحة (ش توت عنخ امون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Tout Ankh Amoun St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    6,072,000 EGP

    وحدة إدراي للبيع 92م سموحة - كومباوند مروج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    92 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • Alforat Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Alforat development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha
  • 8

    Full Floor

    200,000,000 EGP

    مسطح إداري مرخص 2000م² أمام جرين بلازا

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    6,500,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 60 م سموحة ( السوق التجارى )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    11,000,000 EGP

    administrative office for sale, 220 m

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Smouha - Alex

    I-Property logo image

    Ademon Fremon St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    93 sqm

    43,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    2,850,000 EGP

    Licensed 18sqm shop for sale, payment plans

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    18 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • Muruj Green City

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Muruj Green City

    2 - 4 Beds