Commercial Properties for sale in Dar El Salam

Looks like all homes in Dar El Salam, Tamya are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 8

    Factory

    80,000,000 EGP

    Factory | For sale | Al-Fath City, Fayoum

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Kom Osheem, Madinat Al Fayum, Al Fayum

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,575,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار 3 فدان أرض زراعية على طريق ميدوم – ال

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Wasti, Banisuef

    12,600 sqm

    125 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in Shooting Club Street - Dokki - Giza
    1

    Shop

    5,750,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 140 متر شارع ابو بكر من شارع نادي الصيد

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    1

    140 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    Administrative headquarters for sale with furnitur

    Property insider logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    36,400,000 EGP

    Office RTM 264 sqm in the polygon

    The Polygon logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    264 sqm

    137,878 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    600,000,000 EGP

    أرض للبيع على النيل مباشرة موقع مميز في الجيزه

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    10,000 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    50,000,000 EGP

    For sale office 333 m2 Golf Central Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Golf Central, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    333 sqm

    150,150 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Whole Building

    37,500,000 EGP

    Half a building licensed commercial

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    814 sqm

    46,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    4,199,000 EGP

    في شارع رئيسى 80م في العجوزة بواجهة كبيرة محل للبي

    شركه الحبشى للاستثمار العقارى logo image

    Dr Mohammed Shahin St., Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    52,487 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    5,430,000 EGP

    fully finished office 53m in ray west october

    Vida Solutions logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    53 sqm

    102,452 EGP/sqm