Commercial Properties for sale in Tamya

Looks like all homes in Tamya are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 8

    Factory

    80,000,000 EGP

    Factory | For sale | Al-Fath City, Fayoum

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Kom Osheem, Madinat Al Fayum, Al Fayum

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Land

    70,000,000 EGP

    Land for Sale with Established Tourist Village – 6

    Madinat Al Fayum, Al Fayum

    28,300 sqm

    2,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Restaurant

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor shop ready to move in Atrium Mall

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1 sqm

    7,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    مكتب إداري للبيع 92 متر–Polygon Sodic – الشيخ زايد

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    Office for Resale – 26th View – Ever-Creed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    72 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    8,000,000 EGP

    قطعة أرض مميزة للبيع | 800 م² | جوار المتحف المصري

    Harris Estates logo image

    Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    800 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Medical Facility

    6,900,000 EGP

    PHARMACY 60m FOR SALE IN ZAYED NEAR MALL OF ARABIA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    2,400,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك فى مول ادارى تجارى طبى فى افضل موقع

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    20,000,000 EGP

    Invest in a premium commercial unit that guarantee

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Space mall gates, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Restaurant

    8,700,000 EGP

    Premium fully equipped restaurant-prime frontage

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    150 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm