Commercial Properties for sale in Al Jaish Street

Looks like all homes in Al Jaish Street, Al Mansoura are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 9

    Clinic

    3,300,000 EGP

    عيادة الترا سوب لوكس للبيع بالجهاز الهضمي

    Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    1

    66 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Bulk Sale Unit

    3,375,000 EGP

    شقة ادراي على الطوب الاحمر بشارع الجمهورية الرئيسي

    Al Gomhoria Street, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    1

    75 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in Al Gamaa District - Al Mansoura - Al Daqahlya
    1

    Shop

    11,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع في المنصورة حي الجامعة الرئيسي

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Al Gamaa District, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    1

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    4,500,000 EGP

    محل فى مول جيهان بلازا في اميز منطقة تجارية

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Gehan Al Sadat Street, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    4,850,000 EGP

    محل فى مول جيهان بلازا في اميز منطقة تجارية

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Gehan Al Sadat Street, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    1

    49 sqm

    98,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    975,000 EGP

    عياده للبيع بالمنصورة ميدان الطميهي رئيسي

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Port Saeed Street, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    1

    75 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    6,555,000 EGP

    محل للبيع بالمنصورة - شارع احمد ماهر(رئيسي واجهة)

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Ahmed Maher St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    69 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished showroom directly on the Small Sea,

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Bahr Al Sagheer Street, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    1

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,960,300 EGP

    فرصتك بخصم ل10% على عيادتك الطبية، احجز دلوقتي

    Zahya New Mansoura, New Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    1

    43 sqm

    68,844 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in New Mansoura - Al Daqahlya
    1

    Shop

    4,800,000 EGP

    محلات بمنطقة الابراج بالمنصورة الجديدة الطرح الاول

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    New Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    1

    40 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm