Twin Houses for sale in La Vista, page 2

54 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Special Finishing Bahary 100% View Pool

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Prime twin 180m Resale La Vista gardens best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,970,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Sea View twin house in La Vista 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,490,000 EGP

    twin house + garden in la vista 6 ain sokhna 8y

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    76,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    twin villa first row in lavista 6 al ain el sokhna

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    5

    400 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin villa with Garden 2nd Row on Sea

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin villa with Garden 1st Row on Sea

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin Villa with Garden 2nd Row on Sea

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully Furnished First Row Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully Furnished First Row Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Twin House La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,400,000 EGP

    Twin 4B 180m sale lavista 6 dp 870K installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,400,000 EGP

    Twin 4B 180m sale lavista 6 dp 870K installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in La Vista Topaz

    Town River logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista 4 Fully Finished &

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista 5 – Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Premium First Row Villa La Vista 3 Furnished

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,690,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in La Vista 6 with installment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    85,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin house First row in Lavista 5 Ain Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    VIP Finished Villa 400m First row with lavista INS

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    5

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Twin Villa sold with ACs & Kitchen

    We are consultancy logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    1,490,000 EGP

    Twin House 180 m² Finished – Down Payment 1.749 Mi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    8,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 220 m fully finished fully furnished

    Strive Reality logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 210 m2 - Second row - 3 bedrooms

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    5 bed | Villa 280m2 | Full sea view prime location

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    280 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm