Properties for sale in Laguna Bay

14 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    4,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with roof furnished Laguna Bay

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished with Privet Roof

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Urgent chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, fully finish

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Floor Chalet with Private

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    ground Chalet 120m corner on pool and sea view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Laguna Bay

    Launch price:

    5,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Laguna Bay

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Corner chalet in Sokhna with sea & pool prime view

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Laguna Bay – Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished with Privet Garden Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Laguna Bay, El Sokhna

    Property Network logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Laguna Bay Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    42,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished with Garden Facing north

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished Private garden Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet/ground/sale/Laguna Bay/sea view/furnished

    Home Destination logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale – Laguna Bay Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm