Properties for sale in Boho

63 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2 BR Sea View Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View With DP 700K Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Finished Chalet | Ready to Move | Double View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    95,744 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    14,208,000 EGP

    Large BOHO Sokhna Duplex. Prime Spot. Call

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    95,355 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,815,000 EGP

    101m Sokhna Chalet. Rare Deal. Call Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    98,318 EGP/sqm

  • Boho El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    6,372,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ATRIC Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Boho

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet 1BR Finished Sea View Over 6Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2 BR Sea View Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Book Now Chalet with installment in BOHO Al Sokhna

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,427,000 EGP

    Summer in the best placeBohoSokhna duplex for sale

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in finished chalet for sale in Boho

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    68,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    10,830,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale, immediate delivery in Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    71,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,760,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in Ain Sokhna immediate delivery

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse with immediate delivery sea view in Boho

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    106,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet immediate delivery sea view, Boho

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    72,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    OWN very prime chalet with 10 % down payment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    107,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    14,200,000 EGP

    duplex ready to move with installments over 6 y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,700,000 EGP

    WITH installments over 6 years own prime chalet

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    97,163 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,100,000 EGP

    with 10 % down payments own prime location chalet

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    93,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,367,400 EGP

    Own chalet in BOHO Sokhna Fully finished

    Feeds logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    107,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    15,772,700 EGP

    Duplex in Boho, fully finished, delivery in 6 m.

    Smart Move logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    104,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,667,000 EGP

    Ready to move 2 BR Sea View Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    95,712 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,667,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet 2 BR Sea View With DP 10%

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    95,712 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    27,893,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse 3 BR Sea View Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    152,420 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    42,443,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 4 BR Sea View Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    322 sqm

    131,810 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,799,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Finished Sea View Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    107,920 EGP/sqm