Properties for sale in Boho, page 2

63 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    14,335,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet 3BR Full Sea View Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    97,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    The last chalet with a sea view at the old price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    74,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view RTM with 700k DP and installments

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with private garden RTM elsokhna

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, ( RTM )

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    66,336 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Boho Sokhna, immediate delivery

    Town River logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet FULLY FINISHED - Delivery 6 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    87,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,450,000 EGP

    Chalet Under Market Price Ready to Move Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    42,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,372,240 EGP

    Ready Finished Chalet - Cash Disc. - Boho Sokhna

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    65,693 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2 BR Sea View Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet Sea View Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,790,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet 1BR Finished Sea View Over 6Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    107,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,100,000 EGP

    with 10 % down payments own prime location chalet

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    93,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,100,000 EGP

    with 10 % down payments own prime location chalet

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    93,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    14,200,000 EGP

    duplex ready to move with installments over 6 y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet for Sale, Boho Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    Chalehak – Chalet for Sale in Boho Resort

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Boho Resort, Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    47,535 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,600,000 EGP

    Last chalet 3 bedrooms sea view RTM Boho Sokhna

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Chalet with private garden RTM installments sea v

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    107,894 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    15,547,300 EGP

    Duplex apartment, ready for immediate occupancy, f

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    102,962 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    27,895,000 EGP

    A distinctive villa for immediate sale in a prime

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    152,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Chalet on the sea, double view RTM finished sokhna

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    95,192 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,639,000 EGP

    Last chalet at the lowest price, open view of the

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    68,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,955,000 EGP

    Last chalet with double sea and pool view, ready f

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    95,721 EGP/sqm