Furnished Twin Houses for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 4

127 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    10,200,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Pool & Sea View Fully Finished

    We are consultancy logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Villa Resale Prime Location, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Telal Ain Sokhna Sea View

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Telal Ain Sokhna Panoramic View

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,850,000 EGP

    ForSale Twin House Telal Sokhna Panoramic Sea View

    Realtors logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    76,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,850,000 EGP

    Twin House in Telal Ain Sokhna – Panorami Sea View

    Realtors logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    76,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس صف اول لاجون مفروش استلام فوري في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    81,034 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Sea View Telal sokhna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Sea View Telal sokhna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    10,750,000 EGP

    2nd Row Sea View Ready to Move Fully finished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    Twin house finished prime location under market

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Sea View Telal sokhna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin house furnished with kitchen- AC’s Phase one

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Third Row Sea View Ready to Move Fully finished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin house furnished with kitchen- AC’s Phase one

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa Sea view Ready now Fully Finished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa Sea view Ready To Move Fully Furnished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin villa with Garden 1st Row on Sea

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully Furnished First Row Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully Furnished First Row Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين 200م تري البحر ماونت فيو توباز السخنة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista 4 Fully Finished &

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Ain Sokhna Hills Village

    Town River logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea view Twin house in Telal Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista 5 – Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm