Furnished Twin Houses for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 2

127 properties
  • 15

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Pool View Furnished Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully furnished Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully furnished Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Little Venice Villa Prime location Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    twin house for sale in Telal Ain sokhna very prime

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa 4BD+Nanny Direct on Lagoon Furnished AC

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,625,000 EGP

    twin house 350m furnished best open view in lagoon

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    twin house 275m sale best open view lagoon in azha

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Telal – Ain El Sokhna

    Property Network logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,500,000 EGP

    Phase 1 | Furnished Twin House - Sea and Pool view

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    10,765,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Telal Sokhna Fully furnished

    TREX logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    76,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,625,000 EGP

    twin house 350m furnished best open view in lagoon

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    twin house 275m sale best open view lagoon in azha

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Twin House

    14,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Einbay {Lagoon}

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    21,700,000 EGP

    Relaxed coastal lifestyle ready-to-move furnished

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    200 sqm

    108,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3 BDS Twin House | Luxury Furnished

    Premium

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished - 4 BDS | First row Twin House.

    Premium

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    10,500,000 EGP

    ِِِExcellent Price | 3 BDS Twin + Luxury Furnished

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Phase 1 | Furnished Twin House Plus Roof 180 m2.

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,500,000 EGP

    Twin house fully furnished 1row under market price

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished and Furnished Sea view Twin house

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime twin 220m sale La Vista3 best price n market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,525,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Twin house in Ain Sokhna

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    126,617 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Einbay Phase ( Lagoon )

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Twin house First Row sea lavista 3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm