Furnished Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 16

1,623 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ground Chalet | Garden 100 sqm | Lavista6

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Telal EL Sokhna – Phase 1 – Twin House 180 SQM

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Aquarius Village

    Town River logo image

    Aquarius, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    فيللا ٣غرف وعدد ٣ حمام جاهزة وبالفرش يعنى جاهزة لل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished sea view villa IL Monte Galala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Caribbean 1

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Sirena Palm Beach – J

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    54,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Sirena Palm Beach – Khorshid

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Porto Sokhna Hawaian Ready to Move

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale Porto Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,157 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet at a special price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,450,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    29,591 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Malibu Sokhna Pool View Chalet + Garden Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in stella first row delivered 4bed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Blue Bay Marseilia (Marvel)

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna (Pyramids Area)

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Il Monte Galala – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Blue Blue (Phase 2) – Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    48,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – La Vista Topaz – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Venesia Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Venecia Bent Al Sultan, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    47 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,090,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in lavista 6 El sokhna

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    72,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Pyramids Phase, Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Resale- Fully furnished - Ready to move

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,675,000 EGP

    Best Price Twin house For Sale in Monte Galala

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    51,041 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready Ground Chalet 3BR+100m Garden | Fully Finish

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...