Furnished Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 15

1,621 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    4,750,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully furnished Bahary Sea view Coral sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Coral Sea, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully Furnished sea view IL Monte Galala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    435 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden Fully furnished Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,650,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse Full Sea and pool view La Vista 4

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    49,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to move Sea and pool view Furnished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3rd Row superdeluxe finishing La vista 3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,650,000 EGP

    Furnished sea and pool view La Vista Topaz

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    60,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    3,700,000 EGP

    For Sale – Duplex Chalet in Empire – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Empire Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Furnished 1st row sea-view chalet with ACs.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hayat Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Villa Resale Prime Location, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet Resale for sale in Azha Sokh

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,275,000 EGP

    Corner Chalet Resale Lagoon View with garden

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    9,602,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden in azha

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    84,973 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    8,612,422 EGP

    Chalet on the lagoon, finished, furnished

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    86,124 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with prime location overlooking lagoon

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet with Garden,130m, First Row on lagoo

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Sirena Palm Beach Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Ground Chalet 140 sqm + Garden | Lavista 6

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    850,000 EGP

    فيللا ٣غرف وعدد ٣ حمام جاهزة وبالفرش يعنى جاهزة لل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet in Blumar Village \ Unit Code: SA0110

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    71,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Grand Ocean Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Ocean Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    66,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest-Priced Finished Ground Chalet | El Ein Bay

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ground Chalet | Garden 100 sqm | Lavista6

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Telal EL Sokhna – Phase 1 – Twin House 180 SQM

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Aquarius Village

    Town River logo image

    Aquarius, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...