Furnished Chalets for sale in Suez, page 28

1,262 properties
  • 20

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – La Sirena Palm Beach – El Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    40,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale at Il Monte Galala

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    For Sale in Marselia Blue Bay Asia – Acacia Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – LaLuna Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Luna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    36,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,450,000 EGP

    Chalet in Marselia Blue Bay Asia – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,415,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished Sea View At Special Price Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    80,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Aroma Residence – Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Chalet for Sale in La Siesta

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Siesta, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet–Sea & Pool View–Coronado–Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Coronado Marina, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    75 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale at Prime Location Palm Beach

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    50,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View Fully Furnished Il Monte Galala

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    67,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    Caribbean Bay – Luxury Chalet for Sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Furnished Chalet in Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 2Br Hotel Chalet in Azha SOkhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    17,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,251,500 EGP

    Chalet Furnished Panoramic Sea View At 10%Discount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    44,752 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Laguna Bay, El Sokhna

    Property Network logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    chalet 2nd floor in pavo lagoon view fully furn.

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet prime loc corner in Mountain view 1 sokhna

    One Broker Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Piacera

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Piacera, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,750,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio with garden for sale in Aroma

    Town River logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    125 m apartment fully finished super lux

    Strive Reality logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    studio fully furnished monte resale best location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 2Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Direct Lagoon View | Ready to Move

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm