Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

4,341 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unit with an unobstructed sea view at Viva Coast

    THE VIEW logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime sea view 220m ground chalet with garden

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    forsale twin house villa finished direct to lagoon

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    prime location sea view - bahary -fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    60,747 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Lagoon View Finishe

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 2, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    8,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,300,000 EGP

    Direct golf view, super lux, immediate delivery.

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Super lux, furnished, prime location, great price.

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view, furnished, AC included.

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Prime U6, golf view, super lux finishing.

    Selective logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    7

    420 sqm

    55,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Ain Sokhna, Murano Village

    Town River logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Di Mare

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Stella Di Mare,Stella Di Mare 1

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Coronado Beach

    Town River logo image

    Coronado Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Aroma Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Piacera Village

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    46,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,750,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Malibu Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Palm Beach, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • Can Limon Kai Sokhna

    Launch price:

    6,890,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Kai Sokhna

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Cabin

    3,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Malibu Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,050,000 EGP

    Last 125m chalet fully finished in Blue Blue Sokhn

    Impact Investments logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    48,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Ain Sokhna, Jaz Little Venice

    Town River logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Mountain View

    Town River logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    121 sqm

    71,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, La Vista Gardens

    Town River logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,714 EGP/sqm

  • Viva coast

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna
  • 11

    Chalet

    4,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Palmyra Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Palmera Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    40,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Murano, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Fully finished in IL Monta dp 5%

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    resale for sale fully finished chalet ready tomove

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,900,000 EGP

    Finished town house with sea view in Al Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    88,965 EGP/sqm

  • Makani

    Launch price:

    5,800,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna