Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 2

594 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Pyacera Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,196 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Sale Exquisite upper chalet in Ein Bay -El Sokhna

    Remax 360 logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    For Sale –Ground Floor Chalet with Direct Sea View

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Luna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    29,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Exclusive Ground Chalet Resale in Il Monte Galala

    Bold Egypt logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 170 m garden in La Vista 3 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • Bella Romance

    Launch price:

    6,597,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Manara Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Romance,Bella Romance

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 190 m Resale in La Vista 3 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    48,684 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – La Sirena Mini Egypt– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    27,826 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Mountain View 1– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Sirena Palm Beach Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in New Venesia

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    New Venecia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • Blumar El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    4,185,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blumar

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Price | Furnished Twin +Roof Phase1 Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Bay, Ain Sokhna at a compet

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale | La Vista Ray Al-Sokhna

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in la vista3 with sea view Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished Sea View Facing North

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    56,410 EGP/sqm

  • Bella East

    Launch price:

    4,239,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Manara Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Bella East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,835,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR Ready To Move At Lowest Price in Sokhna

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    First row lagoon-fully furnished AC's - appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully Furnished Sea View Ready Now

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet View Sea and Pool With Furniture La Vista6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Chalet with Garden Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • Vidala Resort

    Launch price:

    2,940,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Vidala Resort

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Overlooking sea Ready to move Furnished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse For sale Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to Move Fully Furnished Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Beds Chalet+Garden for Sale , Sokhna

    Real Vision logo image

    Ein Bay 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in La Vista 3 El Sokhna Second Row

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • Waterside In Murano

    Launch price:

    9,037,717 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Murano Wadi Degla

    2 - 4 Beds

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...