Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 7

594 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in La Vista 6 View Pool and Sea Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,200,000 EGP

    Twin villa Prime location Pool and Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet 2nd Row Sea And Pool View Bahary

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Blue

    Launch price:

    4,387,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MGdevelopment
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blue Blue

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,507,500 EGP

    Ground chalet with pool view

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground Directly On Sea Bahary in LaVista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet With Garden Sea View Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    Chalet View Pool And Sea with Kitchen and AC's

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Stella De Mare Golf Chalet for Sale – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 2, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • G-Bay

    Launch price:

    3,403,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    United Real Estate
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,G-Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Duplex Chalet El Hayah – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Al Hayat Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Pool View Furnished Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully furnished Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully furnished Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • Laguna Bay

    Launch price:

    5,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Laguna Bay

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Little Venice Villa Prime location Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    twin house for sale in Telal Ain sokhna very prime

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 120م – Ultra Super Lux – شامل الفرش

    Golden Vision logo image

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس للبيع العين السخنه بسعر لقطه .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Orlando 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,888 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Gardens

    Launch price:

    12,400,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,La Vista,La Vista Gardens

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    4,650,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa 180sqm For Sale Tulip Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Tulip Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea And Pool View With Furniture La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea View - Fully Furnished - Serviced By Hotel

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor pool view fully finished delivered

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View With Furniture In La Vista 5

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Topaz Resort

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,La Vista,La Vista Topaz

    2 - 4 Beds

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...