Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

13 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment garden furnished pool view

    Selective logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    APT + Garden Fully Finished With Furnished RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    44,565 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Aroma El Sokhna – Direct Lagoon

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Serviced Chalet SeaView forSale offer Telal sokhna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet/sale/Azha/Pavo/garden/furnished/ain sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    15,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,865,000 EGP

    A rare chance to own a fully finished seaside home

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    40,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,865,000 EGP

    A rare chance to own a fully finished seaside home

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    40,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,865,000 EGP

    A limited opportunity to own a finished seaside!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    40,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,890,000 EGP

    Chalet Douple view sea+Lagoon in Sokhna Only10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    75,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    70m Apt with Roof for Sale in Blagio Ain Sokhna

    Good Deals logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • Can Limon Kai Sokhna

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Kai Sokhna

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شاليه بـ "روف" وإطلالة مباشرة على الجولف

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Apartment120 Sea View Each Room From High Mountain

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale - in Palm Beach - First Phase

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • Red Carpet

    Launch price:

    2,610,300 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Next Deal
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Red Carpet

    2 Beds

  • Bella Romance

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Manara Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Romance,Bella Romance

    2 Beds

  • Lasirena Mini Egypt

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Lasirena Mini Egypt

    2 Beds