4 bedroom Properties for sale in Suez, page 13

394 properties
  • 19

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    اقرب شاليه للبحر و حديقه كبيره و متجدد و بالفرش

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    99,462 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Sea View Telal sokhna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون صف اول لاجون استلام فوري في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    318 sqm

    96,698 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    14,830,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Azha Sokhna Twin House Resale

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    209 sqm

    70,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale finished in Ain Sokhna install 9y

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    131,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,800,000 EGP

    stand alone villa Fully Finished with ACS in Azha

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse with double view for sale in azha

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    first row | twin house 180 m2 - ready to move.

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,750,000 EGP

    Excellent Price - twin house - 140 m2 | phase 7

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Villa resale, first row lagoon, for sale in azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House AZHA Solana Village, Ain Sokhna

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    27,600,000 EGP

    Finished villa with air conditioning and kitchen,

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    RTM Penthouse. Sea/Pool View. Super Lux,Deal Price

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin house First row in Lavista 5 Ain Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    12,325,000 EGP

    Telal sokhna Twinhouse super lux ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    68,472 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    فيلا على البحر مباشرة بحرى بالفرش و التكيفات تحفه

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    195,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale il Monte Galala Sokhna Cash

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Twin House in Ain Sokhna ready for delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    لظروف السفر سعر تحفه لفيلا علي البحر متشطبه تكيفات

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 10%DP Install Over 6Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    ارخص فيلا على البحر فى ليتيل فينس متشطبه بالتكيف

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Ready To Move Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,450,000 EGP

    فيلا لقطة للبيع بتشطيب لوكس بفيو بحر و pool

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    64,629 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    19,475,000 EGP

    Prime Villa in IL Monte Galala

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    66,016 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 4BR Penthouse with Lagoon View

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm