4 bedroom Properties for sale in Suez, page 12

394 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    First Floor Chalet with Roof for Sale in MV

    Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    121 sqm

    70,247 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Senior Upper Chalet Sea and Lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista 5 – Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Directly On The Sea In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Twin House La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location Corner Chalet With Roof In LaVista3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 10%Villa Ready To Move Overlooking Sea

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Bella Vista Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bella Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,912,500 EGP

    4BR Royal Suite. Epic Sea View. Huge Discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    73,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Ain Sokhna, Murano Village

    Town River logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    39,148 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    17,600,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse on the sea, VIP, finished, immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    92,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Royal Suite Hotel, 22nd Floor, Open Sea View, Inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    450 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse View Sea And Pool Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    27,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    UPPER senior chalet resale azha sokhna 274m rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    274 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,400,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – IL Monte Galala – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    81,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    4BR Villa for Sale New Venecia Sokhna RTM

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    New Venecia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,100,000 EGP

    2,100,000= First Row Sea View - VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    9,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    فيلا 510م صف اول لاجون للبيع في ازها استلام فوري

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    فيلا 510م صف اول لاجون للبيع في ازها استلام فوري

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    فيلا 510م صف اول لاجون للبيع في ازها استلام فوري

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,830,000 EGP

    توين هاوس 4 غرف ماستر مفروش للبيع في ازها السخنة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    209 sqm

    70,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,830,000 EGP

    توين هاوس 4 غرف ماستر مفروش للبيع في ازها السخنة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    209 sqm

    70,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    فيلا 510م صف اول لاجون للبيع في ازها استلام فوري

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,830,000 EGP

    توين هاوس 4 غرف ماستر مفروش للبيع في ازها السخنة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    209 sqm

    70,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone with Ac’s and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    260 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm