3 bedroom Properties for sale in Azha, page 8

183 properties
  • 9

    Twin House

    19,700,000 EGP

    Twinhouse/sale/Azha/Taurina/First Row/Ain Sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    106,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,600,000 EGP

    Loft/sale/Azha/kastra/finished/ain sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    83,453 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Private Garden for Sale in Azha

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,225,000 EGP

    Premium Chalet for Sale in Azha El Sokhna

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    بمقدم 1700000تقدر تمتلك شالية بافضل قرى فى السخنة

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet sale Azha Sea View phase Ain el sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Island 1 sale Azha Ain el sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    109,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,850,000 EGP

    Lowest price senior chalet 150sqm prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm