2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 9

1,534 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet 5% DownPayment over 8 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    77,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    5% Downpayment and own fullyfinished chalet over9Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    81,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet 5% DownPayment over 8 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    garden chalet 92 m resale monte under market price

    Premium

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    48,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,615,000 EGP

    10% Down payment own typical in aroma ain sokhna

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    101,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,695,000 EGP

    Typical apartment fully finished prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    76,950 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Chalet forsale with amonthly installmentof 23,000

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,750,000 EGP

    Chalet First Row Sea View RTM in Viva Coast Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    open view sea & lagoon view fully finished VIP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    180,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Hayat Ain Sokhna Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    1,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for Chalet Mont 127m sea view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    LOWESTPRICE Garden Chalet 2BR Prime Location|View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    48,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under Market price - With Garden - Fully furnished

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    7,535,000 EGP

    First Floor chalet with a private roof at the b

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale RTM in Ain Sokhna lowest DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    Last chalet100m RTM fully finished in Ain Sokhna

    Impact Investments logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet with Private Garden Cash Only

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale – La Sirena Red Carpet

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Stella Sea View – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    44,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet for sale 110 sqm at Azha

    TREX logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع روعه في برج منقرع 100 شامل المستحقات !

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,350,000 EGP

    For Sale – Blue Blue Chalet | Ain El Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    63,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with a sea garden for sale

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...