2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 48

1,534 properties
  • 22

    Chalet

    12,243,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Furnished Hotel Chalet In Jura

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Jura, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    122,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,725,000 EGP

    chalet 2BR Ready to move in Viva Coast OVER 5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    40,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع استلام فوري ريسيل فيو بحر وبسين فالهواين !!

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    الحق شاليه لقطة 100م عالبحر + البسين كامل الفرش

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Double view hotel chalet on the sea, pool, ready f

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    170,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Blue Bay Asia Chalet, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,750,000 EGP

    Ein Bay El Sokhna Chalet fully finished delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna - Island Phase

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه قريب للبحر فيو البسين 90م السعر لقطة!!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,910,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished Sea View in Ain Sokhna ONLY 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lugano Al Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    49,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    460,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet Steps to Sea USL finishing

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Panorama

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Chalet/sale/Azha/Acamar/furnished/ain sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    79,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,293,000 EGP

    Chalet SEA VIEW At Lowest Price in Sokhna Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    74,035 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,323,343 EGP

    Prime location in Sokhna with dp and installments

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    97,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Chalet with private garden RTM installments sea v

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    107,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Chalet on the sea, double view RTM finished sokhna

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    95,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,955,000 EGP

    Last chalet with double sea and pool view, ready f

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    95,721 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View 5% DP Over 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    73,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 5%DP Over 9Yrs Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    75,728 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 5%DP Install Over 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    10,234,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex Lagoon view 5%DP Over 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    75,807 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View 5%DP Inst Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    49,484 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View 5% DP Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...