2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 2

1,534 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    6,450,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Chalet with Garden for Sal

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    70,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,225,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Garden chalet in a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    83,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in La Vista 6 Furnished Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    100m fully finished -5% over 10Y - Direct sea view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,941,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished 2BEDROOM in Sokhna over 6Yyears

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    79,528 EGP/sqm

  • Glala Azure

    Launch price:

    2,333,100 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Convoy
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,499,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View RTM At Lowest Price in Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Heaven Hills Porto El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    54,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse sea view at La vista topaz good price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    42,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,625,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View in Bella Romance Only 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    95,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon Chalet with acs -kitchen Azha Sokhna

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet (acs- kitchen) - Direct Lagoon

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • Bellagio

    Launch price:

    1,787,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Next Deal
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Bellagio

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,140,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view At Lowest Price in Sokhna Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    41,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,989,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea+POOL View in Ain Sokhna Over7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lugano Al Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    49,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Furnished Chalet | 110 sqm | Telal

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,790,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM sea view At Lowest Price in Jebal +5%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    59,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground floor sea and pools view F. finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • Vidala Resort

    Launch price:

    2,940,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Vidala Resort

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    chalet 2bedroom in Azha Sokhna fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Own finished 2-BR chalet in Ain Sokhna -sea view

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,900,000 EGP

    Duplex Roof 140 sq m Sea View 2 BedroomsAin Sokhna

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    63,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool and Sea View Furnished In La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    بأرخص سعر اشتري شاليه روعه 100م عالبحر فوري بالفرش

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • Savoy Blue Blue

    Launch price:

    4,485,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MGdevelopment
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blue Blue

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea And Pool View For Sale in La Vista 2

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    شاليه في مرحلة الاهرامات (( برج منقرع )) الدور 10

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Sirena Mini Egypt–Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in IL Monte Galala – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    43,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Pyramids

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • La Luna Azure

    Launch price:

    4,909,800 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Convoy
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,La Luna

    1 - 3 Beds

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...