Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

4,397 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale, first row on the lagoon

    The Broker EG logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale with lagoon view in Taurina

    The Broker EG logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finish apt with sea view 100%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa first row 185 sq m fully finished Azha

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 750,000 and installments ov

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,769 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    10,970,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    The most luxurious resort in Ain Sokhna, with a sa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    98,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    penthouse in blumar al dome 2bed on lagoon pool

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,690,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet with a private garden, steps fr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,430,000 EGP

    VIP chalet with double sea and lagoon view, fully

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    شاليه لقطه بجوار ماونتن فيو و امام طواحين الهواء

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista 6

    Launch price:

    8,625,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,La Vista,La Vista 6

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,750,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM Firs Row Sea View in Sokhna over 6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,679,000 EGP

    Chalet 81m Prime Location in Sokhna Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    94,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View in Porto Al-Sokhna At Lowest Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    28,767 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    open view sea & lagoon view fully finished VIP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    12,325,000 EGP

    Telal sokhna Twinhouse super lux ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    68,472 EGP/sqm

  • Aroma El sokhna

    Launch price:

    2,838,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RESIDENCE Real Estate Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Aroma Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    شالية استلام فوري متشطب في العين السخنه بسعر لقطة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    4,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – La Sirena Resort

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    27,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Installments –Bella Vento Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own your dream chalet in the heart of Bella Vento

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale –Mexico,Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Amexco Paradise, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • AQ Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Santa Claus Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Santa Claus, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    2nd Floor Chalet for Sale at IlMonte Galala Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    45,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,850,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale Palmira Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Palmera Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    29,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Equipped Chalet for Sale – Plageo Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet 2 Bedrooms With Lowest Price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Di Mare

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Stella Di Mare,Stella Di Mare 1

    3 Beds