2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 21

1,484 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Telal Cheapest 3Bed Ground Chalet , Garden 80 sqm

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,941,000 EGP

    chalet 2BR Delivery 1.5 Year in Blue Blue over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    94,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,290,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BED At Low Price in G-BAY sea View Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    69,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,041,000 EGP

    Ground chalet garden first row sea Jebal RTM

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    99,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,250,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale at Azha Ain sokhna

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View 15% DP Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    15%DP Get Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Inst 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    41,284 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,090,000 EGP

    Lasirena Sokhna Chalet Delivery Soon Sea View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    82,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground floor sea and pools view F. finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,380,000 EGP

    chalet 2BR Finished Sea View At Lowest Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lugano Al Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    54,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    FurnishedChalet in Lasirena Sokhna Direct Sea View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet immediate delivery sea view, Boho

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    72,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet sea view Bahamaz Porto Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,350,000 EGP

    Last chalet for sale, immediate delivery in Blue B

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Last chalet fully finished in Ain Sokhna, prime

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    75,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet fully furnished+roof 1row sea view and pool

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    La Vista 7 chalet Sea and Pool View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Lagoon View fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,009,722 EGP

    chalet VIP view one minute from sea prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    9,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,390,000 EGP

    2-Bed Chalet In Marina Towers With Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    44,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,920,000 EGP

    chalet (140m) ready to move with 35% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    755,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in IL Monte Galala DP 755,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    7,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Pool and Sea View Facing North

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,833 EGP/sqm