2 bedroom Properties for sale in South Sainai, page 6

137 properties
  • 21

    Chalet

    8,370,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence only 35% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Matarma Beach Residence, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    69,750 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    6,975,000 EGP

    Riviera Beach-Ras Sadr with only 15% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,125 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    10,568,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms|120M with down payment 3,698,800

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    88,066 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,513,000 EGP

    Riviera Beach-Ras Sadr with only 15% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera Beach, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,275 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,392,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms|120M | with down payment 1,108,8

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    5,144,000 EGP

    Riviera Beach-Ras Sadr with only 30% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera Beach, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    42,866 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,568,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence only 35% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    88,066 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    10,304,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence only 35% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,866 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 115m for sale in Golden Beach, Ras Sedr

    Remax Style logo image

    Golden Beach 1, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 110m+garden 120m in Golden Beach 1

    Remax Style logo image

    Golden Beach 1, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • Chalet - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Matarma Beach Residence - Raas Matarma - Ras Sedr - South Sainai
    1

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    A sales chalet at Ras Sidr with a distinctive view of the sea

    Phyrvexal logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    411,400 EGP

    A chalet for sale at Sidr's View live from the sea at a premium

    Phyrvexal logo image

    Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    5,142 EGP/sqm