2 bedroom Properties for sale in South Sainai

122 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    8,665,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms|120M with down payment 35%

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Matarma Beach Residence, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    72,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري موقع مميز جدا

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع صف اول علي البحر علوي بروف موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,665,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence only 35% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    72,208 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet for sale with roof & furniture

    Global Hills logo image

    Tavira Bay, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • Ladera Red Sea

    Launch price:

    1,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    United Real Estate
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,950,279 EGP

    First row chalet VIP view high end finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    81,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Holiday Fantasia Ras Sudr

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Holiday Fantasia, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    شالية صف تالت للبحر استلام فورى موقع مميزبافضل سعر

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    شالية رؤية واضحة للبحر استلام فورى تقسيط ع3 سنين

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع ارضي بجاردن موقع مميز جدا استلام فوري

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • Santa Claus Resort

    Launch price:

    2,133,600 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Convoy
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Ras Sedr,Santa Claus

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    شاليةللبيع استلام فوري موقع مميزجدا تشطيب سوبرلوكس

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع بافضل سعر واستلام فورى تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    شالية صف اول علي البحر تشطيب سوبر لوكس استلام فوري

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    شاليةللبيع استلام فوري موقع مميز صف اول علي البحر

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    ground chalet for Sale La Hacienda Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Lasirena Bay

    Launch price:

    3,325,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Lasirena Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet fully finished sea view with roof for sale

    Global Hills logo image

    Paradise Ras Sudr, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet | Sea View | La Hacienda

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    3,264,000 EGP

    Own your chalet now at Ladera Ras sedr - red sea

    Feeds logo image

    Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    34,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس قسط علي 3 سنوات

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,030,125 EGP

    WITH 0% DP and 10% OFF + 6Y Plan –and Lagoon View

    Corporate Deals logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    78,112 EGP/sqm

  • Riviera Beach

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Riviera Beach

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,833,000 EGP

    Ready in 1 year – 10% DP – Prime Location & View

    Corporate Deals logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    97,912 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,616,000 EGP

    تشطيب كامل وفيو لاجون بسعر ممتاز وتقسيط مريح

    Corporate Deals logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    68,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in paradise ras sudr

    Global Hills logo image

    Paradise Ras Sudr, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    For sale chalet in Tavira Beach Ras Sudr

    Global Hills logo image

    Tavira Bay, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,619,000 EGP

    76m Chalet with 76m Roof - 15% DP over 6 Years

    Corporate Deals logo image

2

    1

    74 sqm

    75,932 EGP/sqm

  • La Vento Oyoun Mousa

    Launch price:

    2,555,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Lavento Oyoun Mousa

    2 Beds