2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Sedr

134 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    5,619,000 EGP

    76m Chalet with 76m Roof - 15% DP over 6 Years

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Matarma Beach Residence, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    75,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,845,000 EGP

    ((CHANCE)) Old price- without over - delivery 2026

    Corporate Deals logo image

2

    1

    76 sqm

    50,592 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Roof chalet for sale in paradise ras sudr

    Global Hills logo image

    Paradise Ras Sudr, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,495,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms120M with down payment 1,274,250

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,796,000 EGP

    View, Contract Today with 15%DP 6 years (SEA VIEW)

    Corporate Deals logo image

2

    1

    74 sqm

    64,810 EGP/sqm

  • Santa Claus Resort

    Launch price:

    1,840,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Convoy
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Ras Sedr,Santa Claus

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,676,000 EGP

    Riviera Beach-Ras Sadr with only 15% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera Beach, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,633 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,070,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence with only 15% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet | With Roof | La Hacienda

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    80m Furnished Chalet RTM – La Sirena, Ras Sedr

    Lasirena Oyoun Mousa, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    7,653,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence with only 15% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,775 EGP/sqm

  • Lasirena Bay

    Launch price:

    3,325,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Lasirena Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet | 0% Down | 8-Year Plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    81,012 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    5,173,000 EGP

    Large Roof & Open View | Near Delivery & Easy Plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    65,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet | 0% Down | 8-Year Plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    81,012 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    5,964,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence 78m Altra super lux

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    1

    78 sqm

    76,461 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    5,770,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence76m Altra super lux

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    1

    76 sqm

    75,921 EGP/sqm

  • Riviera Beach

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Riviera Beach

    2 Beds

  • 19

    Chalet

    7,359,000 EGP

    Riviera Beach-Ras Sadr with only 15% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera Beach, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    61,325 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    10,941,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms|120M with down payment 3,829,350

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,175 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,581,000 EGP

    Ready to move & Installments with 15% Dp 6 years

    Corporate Deals logo image

2

    1

    76 sqm

    73,434 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    7,645,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence only 15% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,708 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Cabin

    5,956,000 EGP

    Own Studio Matarma Beach Residence-Ras Sadr 78m

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    1

    78 sqm

    76,358 EGP/sqm

  • La Vento Oyoun Mousa

    Launch price:

    2,555,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Lavento Oyoun Mousa

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,359,000 EGP

    Riviera Beach-Ras Sadr with only 15% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera Beach, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    61,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,902,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence only 15% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    57,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع بافضل سعر واستلام فورى تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    BOOK NOW Chalet FURNISHED with installment on 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lasirena Oyoun Mousa, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,450,000 EGP

    شالية صف اول علي البحر تشطيب سوبر لوكس استلام فوري

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • La Hacienda Ras Sudr

    Launch price:

    4,102,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Bahrawi Investment Co.
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,La Hacienda

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

Image for  in Ras Sedr
Community Insights
Ras Sedr

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...