Studio Properties for sale in Hurghada, page 44

2,451 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    4,284,000 EGP

    Book 63m chalet now enjoy open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,556,000 EGP

    Own 67m chalet Magra great investment deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,489,000 EGP

    Book 67m chalet now secure investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,556,000 EGP

    Own 67m chalet Magra smart practical design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,190,000 EGP

    45m Marvento chalet strong investment deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    70,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,906,000 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora strong investment deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,596,000 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora prime location near all

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,320,100 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora luxury in Arabia center

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,186,800 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora entertainment shopping living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,596,000 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora living and investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora unique living experience

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,596,000 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora calm life entertainment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,596,000 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora modern full services living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,186,800 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora full lifestyle living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,320,100 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora prime central location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Near the sea with view landscape area 57 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Live daily with view pool and area 57 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Comfort starts at 57 sqm in red hills

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Open view of pool and area 57 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,088,000 EGP

    Relax with view pool and area 56 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    108,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,088,000 EGP

    Secure invest 56 sqm in red hills

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    108,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,677,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Airport Resort, Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    41,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,638,250 EGP

    Fancy studio for sale in luxury beachfront resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    66,150 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,248,080 EGP

    38 m Studio on Tourist Promenade, 30% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    59,160 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,988,450 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Sea & Pool view in promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    66,410 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hurghada
Community Insights
Hurghada

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...