Studio Properties for sale in Hurghada, page 42

2,451 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    La Mora Resort Prime Investment in Arabia Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,895,225 EGP

    Studio pool view, 20% down, 4-year plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,540,183 EGP

    Studio with Sea & Promenade View – Hurghada Height

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    56,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,659,400 EGP

    57m Chalet Ibiza Bay Strong Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,347,000 EGP

    Own 69m chalet Magra near the sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,485,000 EGP

    Own 69m chalet Magra near the sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,865,000 EGP

    58m chalet Clan private garden near sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,801,333 EGP

    58m chalet Clan private garden luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    48,298 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,737,667 EGP

    58m chalet Clan private garden near sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,907,000 EGP

    57m chalet Clan smart layout prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,552,000 EGP

    58m chalet for sale Clan near the sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,998,600 EGP

    58m chalet for sale Clan great opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Book 67m chalet with garden Clan now

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    53,731 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,998,600 EGP

    Own 58m chalet Clan smart investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,971,268 EGP

    Live in vibrant area with 59 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    84,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,995,336 EGP

    Invest coastal prime spot 60 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    99,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,233,643 EGP

    Near top hotels unit 54 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    96,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,012,662 EGP

    Near El Gouna unit 52 qsm in Arabia

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    96,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,149,389 EGP

    57m chalet for sale Florenza 50 near sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,991,700 EGP

    Book unit 52 qsm with sea veiw

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    95,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,073,837 EGP

    Amazing sea view and area 53 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    95,732 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,827,825 EGP

    Book 45m chalet Florenza 50 best price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

studio

    1

    45 sqm

    62,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,961,296 EGP

    Smart design unit 80 qsm and sea veiw

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    124,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,031,327 EGP

    Minutes to airport 53 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    94,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,031,327 EGP

    Right choice unit 53 qsm in Scandic

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    94,930 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hurghada
Community Insights
Hurghada

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...