Studio Properties for sale in Sahl Hasheesh, page 4

247 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    60m Studio Red Hills Sahl Hasheesh 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    studio 56 Sqm pool view in Red hills Sahl hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    2

    56 sqm

    110,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,940,792 EGP

    Studio Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 64K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,647,242 EGP

    Save 10%: Premium Resale Studio

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,578 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,745,917 EGP

    studio 59 SqM side sea view in Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    97,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Compound with Beach Access

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,940,793 EGP

    54sqm Studio, pool view| Veranda, Sahl Hashish

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,158,000 EGP

    Pool view Studio with AC & Heater| Sahl Hashish

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    74,250 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    5,950,000 EGP

    Sea view studio instalments Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Auris For Project Management logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    110,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Own 60 sqm studio with smart space design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    Book 60 sqm studio with pools and services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Own a studio 60 sqm in a prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Invest in 60 sqm studio with guaranteed return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Book a 60 sqm studio in vibrant Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Own a 56m chalet in installments in Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    60m chalet for peaceful vacation in Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    60 sqm Studio First Floor Prime View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Red Hills Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,738,703 EGP

    Side Sea view Studio–CALA, Sahl Hashish

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    67,976 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Studio apartment at Red Hills Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,341,003 EGP

    Studio apartment with sea view Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    97,109 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,940,793 EGP

    54 sqm Studio in Veranda|Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,341,003 EGP

    studio 55 SqM sea view in Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    97,109 EGP/sqm