Studio Properties for sale in Sahl Hasheesh

247 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Studio in Prime Sahl Hasheesh Resort | 5% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,430,000 EGP

    Studio Sea View with 15% DP - Fully Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,940,793 EGP

    15% Down | Pay Over 72 Months | Veranda Studio

    Rook Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,388,646 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio in Azzurra Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    86,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Below market price ! 1.500.000 Resale installmens

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • Edelma Resort

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Anchor - Real Estate Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Edelma

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    With 287K DP - Sea View Studio - Finished with ACs

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    97,288 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,430,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio with Sea View - Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,615,007 EGP

    Studio 53 SQM + 23 SQM Private Garden

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    68,207 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,430,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio - Fully Finished - Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    Studio 54Sqm in sahl hasheesh

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • Il Bayou

    Launch price:

    8,371,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,il Bayou

    Studio, 2 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Veranda Studio Finished With DP 840K Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,291,953 EGP

    first floor Studio | Private beach access| Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    79,480 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Heart of Old Town | Studio Pool View | Red Hills

    Rook Estate logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,131,361 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    113,543 EGP/sqm

  • Hawaii Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edar Sea View Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,482,080 EGP

    Elite 2nd Floor Studio | Fully Finished with A/C

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    99,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 60 sqm with solid return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Own a studio 60 sqm with landscape view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Book a studio 60 sqm with swimming pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Modern Studio with Landscape View in Veranda

    HPK logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Studio 54 Meter Fully Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 77K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,266 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,506,550 EGP

    Studio in Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 72K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    83,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Veranda Studio Prime Location Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,291,952 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    79,480 EGP/sqm