Studio Properties for sale in Mesca

Looks like all homes in Mesca, Hurghada, Safaga, Soma Bay are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,060,108 EGP

    Pool View Studio With 4 Years Installments

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    96,192 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,383,682 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Aqua Tropical Resort Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    43,240 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,588,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment | Al Mamsha Hurghada

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PREMIUM HURGHADA HOME

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,098,410 EGP

    Exclusive furnished studio with sea view

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    95,275 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,454,502 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Pool & Partial Sea View | Flexible Payment Plan

    Home Vacation logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    78,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Studio50m_discount for cash20%_green contract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,193,000 EGP

    Invest Smart in Hurghada Studio inTrivana Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Stone Heights – Comfort, Style, and Beautiful View

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,485,000 EGP

    Your Seaside Escape Awaits Studio in Lagona Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm