Studio Properties for sale in Majra Hurghada

29 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Elegant 66m Studio

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    63m chalet for sale near services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Practical 63m Studio prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Enjoy a complete living experience within 66m.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,489,000 EGP

    Modern 67m Stylish Studio

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • Majra

    Launch price:

    4,284,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Majra Hurghada

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,489,000 EGP

    67m chalet overlooking the mountain in Majra

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,489,000 EGP

    Smart Layout 67m Studio

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,489,000 EGP

    67m chalet with modern finishing in ideal location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Prime location with private beach access 35% Dis

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    49,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    66 sqm studio at Majra Resort – tranquil living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    69 sqm studio at Majra Resort – smart investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    63 sqm studio at Majra Resort – prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    69m chalet with a quiet and distinctive view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Own 63m chalet at an attractive price in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Elegant Mountain View Studio in Majra Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    studio 63 SqM in MAJRA Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    48,000,000 EGP

    studio 63 SqM in MAJRA Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    761,904 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,692,000 EGP

    Invest in 69 SQM studio with modern layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,556,000 EGP

    Own 67 SQM studio in prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,556,000 EGP

    Invest in 67 SQM studio perfect for investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Own 63 SQM studio ideal for living or investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    63 SQM Studio Ideal for Living or Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,556,000 EGP

    67 SQM Apartment Fourth Floor Smart Choice

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    66 SQM Apartment Mountain View Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,556,000 EGP

    67 SQM Studio Modern Layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

2