Studio Properties for sale in Arabia Area, page 6

250 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Book now best price 62 sqm in La mora

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Invest now in Arabia area 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Units with amazing view main street 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Smart space use 62 sqm in Arabia

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Own now with view main street area 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Prime spot area 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,116,263 EGP

    Studio 50Sqm pool view ready to move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,325 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    A Unique Peninsula Location in the Heart of Hurgha

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Own 62 sqm in Lamoura on Arabia Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Own 62 sqm near a lagoon

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    62 sqm in a project with a major mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Invest in 62 sqm with an aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Your 62 sqm in a project with boutique hotel

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Own 62 sqm in a balanced living environment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Invest in 62 sqm combining living and shopping

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Invest in 62 sqm with entertainment areas

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Your 62 sqm within a 24,000 sqm project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    62 sqm with panoramic open views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Invest in 62 sqm with gym and spa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Your 62 sqm near Hurghada Marina

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Your 62 sqm with dedicated kids areas

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Own 62 sqm with a private beach near Downtown

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Studio with panoramic sea views – private beach

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Own a 62m chalet with a super deluxe finish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,186,800 EGP

    Studio 62 SQM -La Mora Arabia - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm