Cheap properties for sale in Arabia Area

397 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,982,951 EGP

    Ready for Handover Hotel Style Studio Green contrc

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    54,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Book studio 60 sqm amid green landscapes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm steps from the beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Book studio 60 sqm beside the biggest mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm with pool view in Arabia

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 60 sqm with secure returns

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm beside 120m lagoon

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Book studio 60 sqm with hotel services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm near Hurghada Marina

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 60 sqm with panoramic design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 60 sqm at prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Spacious studio for sale in City center Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,890,415 EGP

    Pool Level Unit in Florenza – Arabia District

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    44,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,913,057 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Florenza Resort

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    48,644 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,745,000 EGP

    Studio Pool view in hurghada promenade

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 sqm Pool & Main Street View – Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 m Studio Street View – 4th Floor Modern Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 sqm Studio – Modern Design Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 sqm Studio – Smart Living & Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,982,951 EGP

    Move in Now: Studio with Green Contract, Arabia

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    54,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    Studio Landscape View in La Mora Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View in La Mora Hurghada | 3Y Plan

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 60 sqm prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm with green landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm with aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm