Studio Apartments for sale in Kamaran

3 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    13,621,920 EGP

    ٍStudio for sale in Kamaran El Gouna by Orascom

    Utopia logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    257,017 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Studio 47m² 5 Year Installment Ready in 1 Year

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    204,255 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,525,640 EGP

    Amazing Studio For Sale In Kamaran El Gouna

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    223,949 EGP/sqm

  • Kamaran

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Kamaran

    Studio