Properties for sale in Makadi Heights, page 23

811 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    0%DP |luxurious twinhouse with panoramic view

    Realm Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa-prime location on lagoon F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet with 3 bedrooms, garden, and pool view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    TH Corner Panoramic Sea View Fully Furnished RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Direct on Lagoon in Makadi | Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    2

    65 sqm

    90,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,248,000 EGP

    Resale chalet 77m finished with kitchen delivery27

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    77 sqm

    68,155 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ BEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    13,800,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW DUPLEX FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION _ 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    81,176 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    21,300,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    92,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Ready to move -Sea View -Finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own LUXURY Penthouse 3bed Sea View @MAKADI HEIGHTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    19,200,000 EGP

    Own LUXURY Villa 3 beds Sea View @MAKADI HEIGHTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    289 sqm

    66,435 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    18,540,000 EGP

    Own LUXURY Villa 3 beds Sea View @MAKADI HEIGHTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    367 sqm

    50,517 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own LUXURY Duplex 3 beds Sea View @MAKADI HEIGHTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    134 sqm

    108,208 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    12,200,000 EGP

    Own LUXURY Chalet 2 beds Sea View @MAKADI HEIGHTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    101,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own LUXURY Chalet 1 bed Sea View @MAKADI HEIGHTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    1stRow Chalet 2 bed RTM 0 % D.p till 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1-BED WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW, EASY 8-YEARS PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Ready To Move | discount 22%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,600,000 EGP

    DUPLEX FOR SALE BY ORASCOM PANORAMIC SEA VIEW 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    134 sqm

    123,880 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET FULL SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm