Properties for sale in Florenza Khamsin Resort, page 5

111 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,401,014 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 83 متر مربع عقد اخضر

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    53,024 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,179,456 EGP

    FlorenzaKhamsin in Arabia road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,914 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,630,267 EGP

    Private Terrace Apt, Ready to move at 30% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    47,766 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,632,540 EGP

    FlorenzaKhamsin in Arabia road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    33 sqm

    49,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,935,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Florenza Khamsin Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    36 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,208,140 EGP

    Ready Apt in Hurghada – 30% down, 3-year plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    54,375 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,880,129 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Florenza

    Hurghadians Property logo image

1

    1

    93 sqm

    52,474 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,580,200 EGP

    1 Bedroom Landscape view | Florenza

    Hurghadians Property logo image

1

    1

    66 sqm

    54,245 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,901,392 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Florenza Khamsin

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    52,752 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    Pool view 1 bedroom apartment with terrace

    My Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    41,381 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,101,118 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of Hurghada to move

    Homes Bay logo image

2

    1

    99 sqm

    51,526 EGP/sqm