Properties for sale in Cyan, page 2

35 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Pool Lagoon and Golf View Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    307,317 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Lagoon and Golf View Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA SEAVIEW WITH 20% DISCOUNT OVER 8YEARS!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    79,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House In Cyan Direct On The Lagoon

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    203,030 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    very hot offer own your unique home with hot price

    Realm Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    53,777,000 EGP

    4BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    215,108 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    72,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Lagoon-View Villa in Cyan Gouna

    HPK logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    470,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Cyan El Gouna For Sale

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    175,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Gouna cayan the rang

    Premises logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    214,705 EGP/sqm

1