Properties for sale in Ancient Sands Resort, page 2

117 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    64,332,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Twin House 4-Bed Ancient Sands

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    338,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Villas With Private Pool Prime Locations In Gouna.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    265 sqm

    471,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    51,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin House With Pool In Ancient Sands .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    269,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    51,677,000 EGP

    3BR Twin House | Private Pool | Ancient Sands

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    287,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    limited offer chalet 2bed ready to move new gouna!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,780,000 EGP

    Seaview 5 Bedrooms Villa with 0%DP up to 8Yrs Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    179,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    ZERO% DP Finished Villa 4BR SEA VIEW over 8 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2 bed ready to move in new gouna old price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    One story villa for sale in Almaza RED SEA SEAVIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    116,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,794,000 EGP

    Very luxurious twin with installments in sabina

    Realm Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    203,689 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna 0% DP\8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in El Gouna with private pool 4Beds

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    6

    210 sqm

    319,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Last One Story Seaview Villa 0%Downpayment Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet 3BR with ZERO% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    First Row Finished 4BR Villa For sale over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    182 sqm

    181,318 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in new gouna old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ chalet 2 bed sea view 5% DP over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished , sea view _ new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    Own a 2-bedroom Apartment in MAKADINA Lowest DP10%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    66,428 EGP/sqm