Properties for sale in Arabia Area, page 2

455 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    85 sqm 2BR Pool View – Resort Style Luxury Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 sqm Pool & Main Street View – Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 m Studio Street View – 4th Floor Modern Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 sqm Studio – Modern Design Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 sqm Studio – Smart Living & Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    89 sqm 2BR Pool View – Elegant Poolside Lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    85 sqm 2BR – Spacious Modern Living

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    89 sqm 2BR Pool View – Luxury Resort Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,982,951 EGP

    Move in Now: Studio with Green Contract, Arabia

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    54,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    Studio Landscape View in La Mora Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in La Mora Hurghada | Pool View

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View in La Mora Hurghada | 3Y Plan

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 85 sqm pool view aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 85 sqm on Arabia Rd with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Invest 2BR 85 sqm on Arabia Rd guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 89 sqm pool view private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    Invest 2BR 89 sqm pool view panoramic design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 85 sqm near Palm Demeret pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 85 sqm near biggest mall Arabia

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 85 sqm with lagoon Arabia Rd

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 85 sqm in full project pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Invest 2BR 85 sqm hotel managed Arabia Rd

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 60 sqm prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm with green landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm with aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm