Properties for sale in Al Ahyaa District, page 3

1,877 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    9,389,250 EGP

    Apartment 135m, 3BR, and panoramic sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,233,200 EGP

    Own a 104m apartment with a stunning sea view.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,163,200 EGP

    96m, 2BR and open sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,178,350 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments 71m, Sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    Own a 70m with a sea view and modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,163,650 EGP

    Own a 103m, 2BR apartment with a sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,190,400 EGP

    Invest in a 96m unit with a panoramic sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    57m chalet with direct sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,942,950 EGP

    67m unit with a modern design for sale in Al-Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,370,500 EGP

    Own a 65m with a sea view at an attractive price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    51,853 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    60m apartment in a prime, vibrant location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    104m apartment with panoramic sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,789,600 EGP

    Spacious 104m, 2BR apartment in Al-Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,183,250 EGP

    Own an 85m, 2BR apartment in IBIZA BAY

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,938,050 EGP

    71m, hotel room with a wonderful sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,346,000 EGP

    104m, 2BR apartment with a coastal atmosphere

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,833,750 EGP

    Own a 135m, 3BR apartment with a beautiful view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,827,500 EGP

    Own a 110m, 2BR unit with a private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,704,000 EGP

    Your 96m, 2BR apartment is the best investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,688,000 EGP

    Apartment with a Terrace | Smart Payment Plan

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,416,490 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,751,440 EGP

    Studio 56Sqm with private beach

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,144,375 EGP

    1 bedroom pool sea view apartment La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,519,000 EGP

    Beachfront unit only 15% down payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,914,000 EGP

    Chalet with Sky Pool & Sea View: Prime Beachfront

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm