Properties for sale in Al Ahyaa District, page 16

1,877 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Entry-Level Investment Opportunity – 1BR Apartment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,785,300 EGP

    Studio – Lagouna Resort, Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    39,673 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,062,000 EGP

    Family Retreat: Spacious 2BR Ibiza Bay

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,001,435 EGP

    studio apartment 40sqm sea&pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    50,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 58sqm sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,512,275 EGP

    57m apartment in prime Ahyaa, 4-year plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    studio apartment 37sqm sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    64,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,753,019 EGP

    Apartment two bedroom 99 SqM pool&garden view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    48,010 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Own studio 63 sqm lagoon and aqua games

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Book studio 66 sqm modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,556,000 EGP

    Own studio 68 sqm in Al Ahyaa heart

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,489,000 EGP

    Book studio 67 sqm with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,489,000 EGP

    Invest studio 67 sqm high rental ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Own studio 66 sqm with 3 pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,489,000 EGP

    Own studio 67 sqm amid green spaces

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Book studio 63 sqm with private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Invest studio 63 sqm near El Gouna

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Invest studio 63 sqm prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,635,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 179 sqm premium landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 148 sqm with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    148 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,153,283 EGP

    Book 2BR 167 sqm kids area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    167 sqm

    60,798 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Invest 2BR 145 sqm on promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,382,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 179 sqm in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,214,000 EGP

    Invest 2BR 178 sqm strong ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    178 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,022,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 167 sqm with side sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    167 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm