iVillas for sale in Hurghada

10 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    8,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished E-Villa Roof | Delivery End of Year

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    87,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    10,108,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Holidays Park Resort Villas

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    65,212 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    iVilla

    12,068,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa – Long Beach Residence

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    288 sqm

    41,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    26,841,920 EGP

    Corner Townhouse – Il Bayou – Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    151,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,700,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof Modern Villa in La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    20,000,000 EGP

    unique villa in soma bay with very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    50,000,000 EGP

    SOMABAY | Lodge Villa Fully Finished - Over 6Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    238,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,700,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof with Panoramic View in La Quinta

    La Quinta logo image

    Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,700,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof - Modern Villa with Panoramic View

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm