Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mesca

8 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    15,374,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3-BED FULL SEA VIEW FOR SALE UP TO 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    89,906 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,100,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Under Market Price Only 5% Downpay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    121,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,770,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    139,037 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    48,200,000 EGP

    LUXURY TWINHOUSE FIRST ROW SEA VIEW FOR SALE 8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    255,026 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    16,030,000 EGP

    TWIN CHALET FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW FOR SALE 8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    99,565 EGP/sqm

  • Mesca Soma Bay

    Launch price:

    28,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Mesca

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    PRIME CHALET WITH LOWEST 5%DP AND LONG INSTALLMENT

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,465,790 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER 3BED SEA VIEW FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    78,747 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    39,405,600 EGP

    Elegant 3 BR villa with sea view in Mesca 1

    Beyoot logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    216,514 EGP/sqm