Furnished 2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Makadi Orascom Resort

8 properties
  • 20

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow 2BR Chalet DoubleView

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Bed FullyFinished Sea View For Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    78 sqm

    93,589 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view finished 0% dp to 8 installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    finished chalet with garden sea view 0%dp over8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    123,655 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed Fully Finished Sea View For Sale 8 Yrs

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    111,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view with0%dp finished +ac over 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Makadi 2BR Chalet FF with ACs Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed Prime Location Lagoon View For Sale 8Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm