Apartments for sale in Reef Town

7 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,900,000 EGP

    Spacious 2BR Apartment in Reef Town Soma Bay

    HPK logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    186,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Golf Apartment – Ground Level – 105 sqm

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    223,809 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious 2-Bed Garden Apartment in Reef Town

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    195,535 EGP/sqm

  • Reef Town

    Launch price:

    20,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Reef Town

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,900,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale In Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    195,535 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,570,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale In Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    130,089 EGP/sqm