Apartments for sale in Atalantis, page 4

129 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,455,244 EGP

    52m² Studio with Pool View – 4-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,783,070 EGP

    Modern 51 sqm Pool view Studio | Atlantis Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    54,570 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,572,088 EGP

    STUDIO for SALE In a Modern Comunity In Hurghada

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    68,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,255,903 EGP

    COZY STUDIO WITH AMAZING VIEW

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,313,900 EGP

    Discover the Legend of Luxury-2BR Unit In Atlantis

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    55,426 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,761,415 EGP

    Own 2BR | 121m² | 20% Down at Atlantis

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    47,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,493,232 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment with a living room, 164m², Atl

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    164 sqm

    51,788 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,761,415 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment with a living room, 121m², i

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    47,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,746,706 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment , 95 m², Atlantis

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    95 sqm

    49,965 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Atlantis Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    55,192 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,572,088 EGP

    Atlantis Studio – Pool View with 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    68,694 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,671,193 EGP

    Apartment in Hurghada with a 20% down payment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    49,693 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,274,200 EGP

    Distinctive studio of 51 m² in the Atlantis Projec

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,502,988 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 84 متر مربع في الهضبه الغردقه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    53,607 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,388,000 EGP

    Studio 51 Sqm with a down payment of 677,000 Egp

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    66,431 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,320,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Poo View | Atlantis

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    55,416 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,945,968 EGP

    Studio Pool View | Atlantis

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    68,694 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,640,140 EGP

    Pool view Spacious studio in a resort in Hadaba!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    67,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,001,960 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 52 متر مربع في الهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    57,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,214,892 EGP

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Hadaba!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    139 sqm

    51,905 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,123,009 EGP

    studio 47 SqM in Atlantis Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,068,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 72 متر مربع فالهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,604,722 EGP

    Own a Studio with Pool View – Atlantis Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    53,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,836,016 EGP

    In the Heart of Hurghada Own Your Apartment NOW

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    132 sqm

    51,788 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,274,200 EGP

    Studio pool view at Atlantis Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm