4 bedroom Properties for sale in Red Sea, page 27

697 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    24,090,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in New Gouna, Seaview, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    92,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    4BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Villa, High Ceiling, 1st Row Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    280 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Duplex, Near to Beach, 1st Launch Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Signature Sea View 4 Bedroom Villa with Nanny's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    536 sqm standalone luxury villa with prime design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    2

    536 sqm

    65,298 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Brand New Finished Villa 200m 4BR+3Bath-7Y Install

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Unfinished villa for sale in Mubarak 7

    My Real Estate logo image

    Mubarak 7, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,125,000 EGP

    Very distinctive panorama unit: 3 Bedrooms – 135 m

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    1

    135 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,968,000 EGP

    Trivana –3 Bedrooms – 108m²

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    1

    108 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,415,000 EGP

    Now you can own your villa in Makadi Heights

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

4

    4

    258 sqm

    222,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,635,000 EGP

    Own your luxury villa in Makadi Heights

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

4

    6

    189 sqm

    199,126 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    39,595,000 EGP

    Your new house in Makadi Heights

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

4

    4

    163 sqm

    242,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    193,399,479 EGP

    The amazing penthouse in fanadir elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    387 sqm

    499,740 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    112,544,801 EGP

    amazing villa view in north bay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    416,832 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    112,261,431 EGP

    Your Dream villa in Northbay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    415,783 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    26,841,920 EGP

    Discover a premium community spread over 125,000 S

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    2

    265 sqm

    101,290 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    112,403,116 EGP

    The Amazing View Villa in North Bay ElGouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    416,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    111,836,378 EGP

    your dream villa now in north bay

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    414,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    112,308,660 EGP

    your dream villa in north bay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    415,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    112,072,519 EGP

    your dream villa now in north bay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    415,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,986,270 EGP

    the first row villa in north bay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    411,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    112,544,801 EGP

    the amazing villa in north bay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    416,832 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    23,168,977 EGP

    Luxurious Villa For Sale In Mubarak 6 District

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    115,844 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,968,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity at Trivana Compound – Magawish R

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    1

    108 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm